Classifica Eccellenza - Girone A
Pos | Club | G | V | N | P | F | S | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cittadella Vis Modena | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 49 | 21 | 62 |
2 | Colorno | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 59 | 25 | 59 |
3 | Piccardo Traversetolo | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 44 | 25 | 47 |
4 | Real Formigine | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 41 | 40 |
5 | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 37 | 40 |
6 | Rolo | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 39 | 44 | 39 |
7 | Arcetana_21 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 32 | 30 | 38 |
7 | Salsomaggiore | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 32 | 30 | 38 |
9 | Fidentina | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 44 | 43 | 38 |
10 | Modenese Calcio | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 42 | 38 | 34 |
11 | Agazzanese | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 44 | 34 |
12 | Campagnola | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 36 | 33 |
13 | Felino | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 38 | 27 |
14 | Sanmichelese | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 32 | 51 | 27 |
15 | Bibbiano San Polo | 28 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 13 | 56 | 11 |
1ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Arcetana vs Felino | 0 - 1 | |
Campagnola vs Agazzanese | 0 - 0 | |
B. S. Donnino vs S. Michelese | 3 - 1 | |
Rolo vs V. Carpaneto | 2 - 1 | |
Salsomaggiore vs Cittadella | 2 - 1 | |
Nibbiano vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Fidentina vs Piccardo Trav. |
2ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Colorno vs Salsomaggiore | 3 - 1 | |
Bibbiano S. P. vs Campagnola | 2 - 2 | |
Fidentina vs Arcetana | ||
S. Michelese vs Piccardo Trav. | ||
Cittadella vs Borgo S. Donnino | ||
Felino vs Rolo | 1 - 2 | |
V. Carpaneto vs Nibbiano |
3ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Arcetana vs Nibbiano | ||
Agazzanese vs Colorno | ||
Picc. Trav. vs V. Carpaneto | ||
Rolo vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Salsomaggiore vs Fidentina | ||
Borgo S. Donnino vs Felino | ||
Campagnola vs Cittadella |
4ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
S. Michelese vs Salsomaggiore | ||
Colorno vs Campagnola | ||
Felino vs Piccardo Trav. | ||
V. Carpaneto vs Arcetana | ||
Bibbiano S. P. vs Agazzanese | ||
Fidentina vs Borgo S. Donnino | ||
Nibbiano e Valtidone vs Rolo |
5ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Piccardo Trav. vs Rolo | ||
Colorno vs Cittadella | ||
Agazzanese vs S. Michelese | ||
Campagnola vs Fidentina | ||
Bibbiano S. P. vs Nibbiano | ||
Arcetana vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Salsomaggiore vs Carpaneto |
6ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Nibbiano vs Piccardo Trav. | ||
Rolo vs Arcetana | ||
Cittadella vs Agazzanese | ||
Felino vs Salsomaggiore | ||
S. Michelese vs Campagnola | ||
V. Carpaneto vs B. S. Donnino | ||
Bibbiano S. P. vs Colorno |
7ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Campagnola vs V. Carpaneto | ||
Cittadella vs PCS S. Michelese | ||
Agazzanese vs Felino | ||
Colorno vs Fidentina | ||
Borgo S. Donnino vs Arcetana | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Salsomaggiore vs Rolo |
8ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Fidentina vs Agazzanese | ||
Nibbiano vs Salsomaggiore | ||
Bibbiano S. P. vs Cittadella | ||
PCS S. Michelese vs Colorno | ||
Rolo vs Borgo S. Donnino | ||
Arcetana vs Piccardo Trav. | ||
Felino vs Campagnola |
9ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Campagnola vs Rolo | ||
Agazzanese vs Nibbiano | ||
PCS S. Michelese vs Fidentina | ||
Cittadella vs Felino | ||
Salsomaggiore vs Piccardo Trav | ||
Colorno vs V. Carpaneto | ||
S. Donnino vs Bibbiano S. P. |
10ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Arcetana vs Salsomaggiore | ||
Felino vs Colorno | ||
Fidentina vs Cittadella | ||
Nibbiano vs Campagnola | ||
V. Carpaneto vs Agazzanese | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs S. Donnino | ||
Bibbiano S. P. vs PCS S. Michelese |
11ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Salsomaggiore vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Agazzanese vs Arcetana | ||
PCS S. Michelese vs V. Carpaneto | ||
Cittadella vs Nibbiano | ||
Campagnola vs Piccardo Trav. | ||
Colorno vs Rolo | ||
Fidentina vs Felino |
12ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Nibbiano e Valtidone vs Felino | ||
V. Carpaneto vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Salsomaggiore vs Agazzanese | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs Cittadella | ||
Rolo vs Fidentina | ||
Borgo S. Donnino vs Colorno | ||
Arcetana vs PCS S. Michelese |
13ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
V.Carpaneto vs Cittadella | ||
S. Donnino vs Salsomaggiore | ||
Rolo vs Agazzanese | ||
Felino vs PCS S. Michelese | ||
Nibbiano e Valtidone vs Colorno | ||
Bibbiano S. P. vs Fidentina | ||
Arcetana vs Campagnola |
14ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Agazzanese vs Piccardo Trav. | ||
Cittadella vs Rolo | ||
Colorno vs Arcetana | ||
Campagnola vs Borgo S. Donnino | ||
Felino vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Fidentina vs V. Carpaneto | ||
PCS S. Michelese vs Nibbiano |
15ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
S. Michelese vs Borgo S. Donnino | ||
Felino vs Arcetana | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs Fidentina | ||
Agazzanese vs Campagnola | ||
Cittadella vs Salsomaggiore | ||
V. Carpaneto vs Rolo | ||
Bibbiano S. P. vs Nibbiano |
16ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Rolo vs PCS S. Michelese | ||
Salsomaggiore vs Campagnola | ||
Arcetana vs Cittadella | ||
Colorno vs Piccardo Trav. | ||
V. Carpaneto vs Felino | ||
Borgo S. Donnino vs Agazzanese | ||
Fidentina vs Nibbiano e Valtidone |
17ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Nibbiano vs V. Carpaneto. | ||
Borgo S. Donnino vs Cittadella | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs S. Michelese | ||
Salsomaggiore vs Colorno | ||
Campagnola vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Rolo vs Felino | ||
Arcetana vs Fidentina |
18ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
V. Carpaneto vs Piccardo Trav. | ||
Bibbiano S. P. vs Rolo | ||
Fidentina vs Salsomaggiore | ||
Felino vs Borgo S. Donnino | ||
Cittadella vs Campagnola | ||
Colorno vs Agazzanese | ||
Nibbiano e Valtidone vs Arcetana |
19ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Agazzanese vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Arcetana vs V. Carpaneto | ||
Salsomaggiore vs S. Michelese | ||
Campagnola vs Colorno | ||
Rolo vs Nibbiano e Valtidone | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs Felino | ||
Borgo S. Donnino vs Fidentina |
20ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Nibbiano vs Borgo S. Donnino | ||
V. Carpaneto vs Salsomaggiore | ||
Rolo vs Piccardo Trav. | ||
Cittadella vs Colorno | ||
Fidentina vs Campagnola | ||
Bibbiano S. Polo vs Arcetana | ||
PCS S. Michelese vs Agazzanese |
21ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Arcetana vs Rolo | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs Nibbiano | ||
Borgo S. Donnino vs V. Carpaneto | ||
Agazzanese vs Cittadella | ||
Colorno vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Campagnola vs PCS S. Michelese | ||
Salsomaggiore vs Felino |
22ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
PCS S. Michelese vs Cittadella | ||
V. Carpaneto vs Campagnola | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Felino vs Agazzanese | ||
Fidentina vs Colorno | ||
Rolo vs Salsomaggiore | ||
Arcetana vs Borgo S. Donnino |
23ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Borgo San Donnino vs Rolo | ||
Agazzanese vs Fidentina | ||
Cittadella vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs Arcetana | ||
Campagnola vs Felino | ||
Salsomaggiore vs Nibbiano | ||
Colorno vs PCS S. Michelese |
24ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Fidentina vs PCS S. Michelese | ||
Nibbiano e Valtidone vs Agazzanese | ||
Rolo vs Campagnola | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs Salsomaggiore | ||
V. Carpaneto vs Colorno | ||
Bibbiano S. P. vs Borgo S. Donnino | ||
Felino vs Cittadella |
25ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Salsomaggiore Calcio vs Arcetana | ||
PCS S. Michelese vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Colorno vs Felino | ||
Agazzanese vs V. Carpaneto | ||
Borgo S.Donnino vs Piccardo Trav. | ||
Cittadella vs Fidentina | ||
Campagnola vs Nibbiano |
26ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
V. Carpaneto vs PCS S. Michelese | ||
Bibbiano S. Polo vs Salsomaggiore | ||
Rolo vs Colorno | ||
Arcetana vs Agazzanese | ||
Felino vs Fidentina | ||
Nibbiano e Valtidone vs Cittadella | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs Campagnola |
27ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Colorno vs Nibbiano e Valtidone | ||
Fidentina vs Bibbiano S. P. | ||
Campagnola vs Arcetana | ||
Salsomaggiore vs Borgo S. Donnino | ||
PCS S. Michelese vs Felino | ||
Agazzanese vs Rolo | ||
Cittadella vs V. Carpaneto |
28ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Piccardo Trav. vs Agazzanese | ||
Arcetana vs Colorno | ||
V. Carpaneto vs Fidentina | ||
Rolo vs Cittadella | ||
Borgo S. Donnino vs Campagnola | ||
Bibbiano S. P. vs Felino | ||
Nibbiano vs PCS S. Michelese |
29ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Felino vs Nibbiano e Valtidone | ||
Bibbiano S. P. vs V. Carpaneto | ||
Cittadella vs Piccardo Trav. | ||
Fidentina vs Rolo | ||
Colorno vs Borgo S. Donnino | ||
PCS S. Michelese vs Arcetana | ||
Agazzanese vs Salsomaggiore |
30ª Giornata
Date | Event | Time/Results |
---|---|---|
Cittadella vs Arcetana | ||
PCS S. Michelese vs Rolo | ||
Nibbiano e Valtidone vs Fidentina | ||
Piccardo Trav. vs Colorno | ||
Agazzanese vs Borgo S. Donnino | ||
Felino vs V. Carpaneto | ||
Campagnola vs Salsomaggiore |